|
NOLAN SLAYMAKER
( Bib # 951 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WARREN MACLAREN
( Bib # 949 )
HIGH SPRINGS
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
PHILIP MATCHEV
( Bib # 263 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AIDAN EMANUEL
( Bib # 895 )
FLEMING ISLAND
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GAVIN SLAYMAKER
( Bib # 950 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TEAGAN MCCOY
( Bib # 251 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JACOB DAVIS
( Bib # 249 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JAKE FRAZER
( Bib # 267 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ALEX GAC
( Bib # 813 )
NORTH TUSTIN
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KEEGAN WILLIAM EMANUEL
( Bib # 896 )
FLEMING ISLAND
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZACHERY ELLIS
( Bib # 981 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TONY MATCHEV
( Bib # 265 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUCAS DAI
( Bib # 275 )
GAINESVILLE, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GAVIN BREMAN
( Bib # 804 )
ALACHUA
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GABRIEL MCCOY
( Bib # 250 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AIDEN CLARK
( Bib # 254 )
ALACHUA, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ISAAC CLARK
( Bib # 256 )
ALACHUA, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BEN MOCK
( Bib # 999 )
GAINESVILLE
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KYLE EBERHARDT
( Bib # 854 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
COYLE GIEBEIG
( Bib # 893 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RILEY MOSELEY
( Bib # 996 )
FORT WHITE
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DOMINIC CAPONE
( Bib # 868 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JACK DUARTE
( Bib # 913 )
LAKE CITY
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ETHAN DAVIS
( Bib # 248 )
LAKE CITY, FL
|
Race the Tortoise
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DOUGLAS BROWN
( Bib # 877 )
HIGH SPRINGS
|
Race the Tortoise
|
15 - 19
|
|